Schedule By Date

Sunday 21 July 2019

TimeHome TeamShirtsAway TeamLocation
2:00pmCleat Sharks v Run Like the WindedImmaculata (1)
2:00pmTortugas en Fuego v St. John's FCImmaculata (3)
3:00pmEperviers FC v Deloights BImmaculata (1)
3:00pmGreenbacks v Team ExcellentImmaculata (2)
3:00pmMambas FC v The Hustling HoneybadgersImmaculata (3)
4:00pmDeloights A v The Kickin' ChickensImmaculata (1)
4:00pmIsotopes v Check Point FirewallsImmaculata (2)
4:00pm The Navy Steals v FireballImmaculata (3)
5:00pmUngovernable v Rosé All DayCU Raven Road (1)
5:00pmJust Kick It v Ninja TurtlesCU Raven Road (3)
5:00pmNurples v Goal DiggersCarleton Stadium (1)
5:00pmFalse Madrid v Assistants to the Regional StrikerCarleton Stadium (2)
5:00pmRhinos FC v The Wonder BunchCarleton Stadium (3)
5:00pmBDFC v Blue SteelImmaculata (1)
5:00pmChaos FC v LegionImmaculata (2)
5:00pmAcuna Juan Mata v Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - CImmaculata (3)
6:00pmCote D'Ivoire v Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - AImmaculata (1)
6:00pmMan Chest Hair United v MFM Church FCImmaculata (2)
6:00pmDZ Nuts v Ottawa BullsImmaculata (3)
6:30pmMovati v First-Past-the-Post FCCU Raven Road (1)
6:30pmOC Hammer FC v Green Eggs and HamCU Raven Road (2)
6:30pm99 Problems v FC DiazCU Raven Road (3)
6:30pmSmurfs! v People United FCCarleton Stadium (1)
6:30pmGame of Throw-ins v The LimelightsCarleton Stadium (2)
6:30pmOff In Church v Cookie MonstersCarleton Stadium (3)
7:00pmST Mary's Eagles 2 v FC Black EaglesImmaculata (1)
7:00pmMFM Church FC v Scrubs United FCImmaculata (2)
7:00pmMechanicals v Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - DImmaculata (3)
8:00pmShenanigans FC v The FreeballersCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmNorthern Narwhals v Red ArmyCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmFurious D’s v K.I.O.SCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmSegundo volante v Ray FCCarleton Stadium (1)
8:00pmA Swift Kick to the Ball v Honeybadgers XXIIICarleton Stadium (2)
8:00pmGame of Throw-Ins v A-Salt FCCarleton Stadium (3)
8:00pmWest End Gunners v Kroos ControlImmaculata (1)
8:00pmThugs of Ottawa v Snakes FCImmaculata (2)
8:00pmWinniPegg Jatts v Juventus OttawaImmaculata (3)
9:00pmBlack Hornets v Unatletico MadridImmaculata (1)
9:00pmOttawa V.F.C v Salamanders FCImmaculata (2)
9:00pmBarca FC v The LadsImmaculata (3)
9:30pmThe David Wreckem’s v Goal BustersCU Raven Road (1)
9:30pmFlying Dutchmen v Nick PicsCU Raven Road (3)
9:30pmSmashville v The Other TeamCarleton Stadium (1)
9:30pmLos Galacticos v Get Off MatipCarleton Stadium (2)
9:30pmStriking Jacks new generation v MisfitsCarleton Stadium (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?